MONTHLY ARCHIVE

  Subscription Table


June – 2020

DATEMATCHTIPODDFT
01.06.2020
Afturelding – NjardvikX4.002-2 W
02.06.2020
TP-47 – Kemi CityX4.752-2 W
03.06.2020
Zivanice – Pardubice B24.331-2 W
04.06.2020
Neptunas – Rosa13.203-0 W
05.06.2020
Hermanice – Trinec B1 3.805-2 W
06.06.2020
SJK – HakaX3.751-1 W
07.06.2020
Bytovia Bytow – Gryf WejherowoX6.001-1 W
08.06.2020
////
09.06.2020Turku II – PIF Pargas13.005-3 W
10.06.2020Unterhaching – Braunscweig23.751-3 W
11.06.2020Chrudim – Jihlava13.204-3 W
12.06.2020AC Oulu – RovaniemiX3.400-0 W
13.06.2020Glahti – GnistanX6.003-3 W
14.06.2020Ham-Kam – Strommen23.801-2 W
15.06.2020Sandnes – Egersunds24.751-4 W
16.06.2020Kromeriz – Zlin B25.001-2 W
17.06.2020Skra – R. RzeszowX3.300-0 W
18.06.2020MyPa – GnistanX4.201-1 W
19.06.2020NK Krizevci – BjelovarX4.202-2 W
20.06.2020Otrant – Lovcen16.503-2 W
21.06.2020Hammarby – AIK24.000-2 W
22.06.2020Egersunds – JervX3.751-1 W
23.06.2020Viktoria Kuln – Duisburg13.601-0 W
24.06.2020Naesby – HolbaekX3.251-1 W
25.06.2020Chelsea – Manchester City14.202-1 W
26.06.2020Kongsvinger – Lillestorm14.003-1 W
27.06.2020Legionowo – R. RzeszowX3.600-0 W
28.06.2020Sirius – GoteborgX3.252-2 W
29.06.2020AFA Olaine – Tente27.500-3 W
30.06.2020Winterthur – Aarau13.105-2 W

May – 2019

    DATE                       HOME VS AWAY                      TIPODDFULL TIME
01.05.2020
Minsk 2 – Zhodino 23.5+2.203 : 1 WIN
02.05.2020
Esteli U20 – Managua FC U20XX
5.00
2 : 2 WIN
03.05.2020
Taiwan Steel – Taichung22.20
0 : 1 WIN
04.05.2020
Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman
X
4.500 : 0 WIN
05.05.2020
Altyn Asyr – FC Asgabat3.5+2.704 : 1 WIN
06.05.2020
Sai Gon FC (Vie) – Long An (Vie)X
6.50
1 : 1 WIN
07.05.2020
Slutsk 2 – Energetik-BGU 223.600 : 3 WIN
08.05.2020
Slutsk – Energetik-BGU22.751 : 2 WIN
09.05.2020Skala Itrottarfelag – IF Fuglafjordur22.451 : 2 WIN
10.05.2020Vitebsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX3.750 : 0 WIN
11.05.2020Lokomotiv – Gomel Krumkachy3.5+2.404 : 0 WIN
12.05.2020Nebitci U21 – Ahal U2112.302 : 0 WIN
13.05.2020FC Asgabat – SagadamX3.101 : 1 WIN
14.05.2020Energetik – Kopetdag Asgabat3.5+5.002 : 4 WIN
15.05.2020Hapoel Haifa (Isr) – Hapoel Hadera (Isr)12.103 : 0 WIN
16.05.2020Augsburg – Wolfsburg22.101 : 2 WIN
17.05.2020Belshina – VitebskX3.101 : 1 WIN
18.05.2020Kopetdag Asgabat –  FC AsgabatX4.001 : 1 WIN
19.05.2020Lisen – Chrudim12.101 : 0 WIN
20.05.2020Ujpest – Paks22.071 : 2 WIN
21.05.2020Neman – Zhodino12.903 : 1 WIN
22.05.2020Esbjerg – FredriciaX4.001 : 1 WIN
23.05.2020Garage Express – Unite Muyinga12.006 : 1 WIN
24.05.2020Seoul E. – JeonnamX3.200 : 0 WIN
25.05.2020Dong Thap – Hai Phong14.243 : 1 WIN
26.05.2020Lisen – Vlasim25.250 : 2 WIN
27.05.2020Suwon City – Gyeongnam12.003 : 1 WIN
28.05.2020Aluminij – Domzale22.300 : 1 WIN
29.05.2020Hradec Kralove – TrinecX4.002 : 2 WIN
30.05.2020Pohronie – Ruzomberok13.803 : 1 WIN
31.05.2020Cracovia – Jagiellonia23.250 : 1 WIN

September Table – 2019

    DATE                       HOME VS AWAY                      TIPODDFULL TIME
01.09.2019
Vitesse – AZ Alkmaar12.752 : 1 WIN
02.09.2019
Chelmsford – BillericayX
3.50
1 : 1 WIN
03.09.2019
Dulwich Hamlet – Maidstone22.50
0 : 1 WIN
04.09.2019
Episkopi – Ethnikos Piraeus
1
2.102 : 0 WIN
05.09.2019
Ural 2 – Ulyanovsk12.103 : 0 WIN
06.09.2019
Vocklamarkt – Deutschlandsberger
1
2.15
1 : 0 WIN
07.09.2019
Westerlo – Beerschot VA12.202 : 0 WIN
08.09.2019
Saint Eloois – OC Charleroi22.200 : 1 WIN
09.09.2019Kabel Novi – Sad KolubaraX3.300 : 0 WIN
10.09.2019Grantham – MickleoverX3.001 : 1 WIN
11.09.2019Textil Escudo – Vimenor1 2.303 : 0 WIN
12.09.2019Ind. Medellin – Once Caldas12.001 : 0 WIN
13.09.2019Homberg – Dusseldorf II22.252 : 4 WIN
14.09.2019Mattersburg – Tirol23.100 : 2 WIN
15.09.2019Heracles – Willem II12.004 : 1 WIN
16.09.2019Valur – KR Reykjavik22.200 : 1 WIN
17.09.2019MK Dons – Ipswich22.150 : 1 WIN
18.09.2019Teplice Mlada – Boleslav13.002 : 0 WIN
19.09.2019La Solana – Ciudad Real22.201 : 3 WIN
20.09.2019Twente – Heracles22.702 : 3 WIN
21.09.2019San Lorenzo – Boca Juniors22.300 : 2 WIN
22.09.2019Verlaine – Hamoir13.402 : 1 WIN
23.09.2019Stabaek – Molde22.001 : 2 WIN
24.09.2019Sokolov – Opava22.100 : 1 WIN
25.09.2019Paganese – Rende12.105 : 1 WIN
26.09.2019Triglav – Aluminij14.101 : 0 WIN
27.09.2019Drassburg – Leobendorf12.351 : 0 WIN
28.09.2019Mainz – Wolfsburg22.400 : 1 WIN
29.09.2019BW Linz – Ried22.002 : 3 WIN
30.09.2019Cremonese – Ascoli12.001 : 0 WIN

 August Table – 2019

    DATE                       HOME VS AWAY                      TIPODDFULL TIME
01.08.2019
Viitorul Constanta – Gent13.102 : 1 WIN
02.08.2019
Zwolle – Willem II2
3.10
1 : 3 WIN
03.08.2019
Dandenong Thunder – Pascoe Vale12.50
2 : 1 WIN
04.08.2019
Heracles – Heerenveen
2
3.300 : 4 WIN
05.08.2019
Caen – Lorient22.401 : 2 WIN
06.08.2019
Welling – Maidstone
1
2.10
1 : 0 WIN
07.08.2019
Darlington – GatesheadX3.701 : 1 WIN
08.08.2019
Vidir – Selfoss12.303 : 1 WIN
09.08.2019Grazer – HornX3.600 : 0 WIN
10.08.2019Dijon – St Etienne22.001 : 2 WIN
11.08.2019Heerenveen – FeyenoordX4.201 : 1 WIN
12.08.2019Carshalton – East Thurrock12.003 : 2 WIN
13.08.2019Stockport – Barrow12.003 : 2 WIN
14.08.2019Taunton – Yate Town24.600 : 4 WIN
15.08.2019FK Zorya Luhansk – CSKA Sofia12.251 : 0 WIN
16.08.2019Defensores Unidos  – San Telmo12.501 : 0 WIN
17.08.2019Dag & Red – Harrogate12.904 : 2 WIN
18.08.2019Roskilde – Vendsyssel14.002 : 0 WIN
19.08.2019Jong Utrecht – Oss13.102 : 1 WIN
20.08.2019Crawley – Crewe22.601 : 2 WIN
21.08.2019Kolding IF – VejleX3.501 : 1 WIN
22.08.2019Legia – RangersX3.100 : 0 WIN
23.08.2019Sochaux – Nancy12.503 : 0 WIN
24.08.2019Troyes – Lens13.002 : 0 WIN
25.08.2019Strommen – Tromsdalen2 6.000 : 4 WIN
26.08.2019Gaziantep – Genclerbirligi12.804 : 1 WIN
27.08.2019Niort – GrenobleX2.800 : 0 WIN
28.08.2019Haladas – Budaorsi SCX3.100 : 0 WIN
29.08.2019Spartak Moscow – Braga23.001 : 2 WIN
30.08.2019Brage – GAISX3.801 : 1 WIN
31.08.2019Almeria – Huesca12.501 : 0 WIN

 April Table – 2019

DATE MATCH PICK ODD HT/FT W/L
01.04.2019 Tadjenant – JS Kabylie 1 2.20 2-1 WIN
02.04.2019 Heracles – Willem II 2 2.50 3-4 WIN
03.04.2019 Torino – Sampdoria 1 2.10 2-1 WIN
04.04.2019 Leganes – Valladolid 1 2.00 1-0 WIN
05.04.2019 Mainz – Freiburg 1 2.10 5-0 WIN
06.04.2019 Guingamp – Monaco X 3.30 1-1 WIN
07.04.2019 Eupen – Charleroi 2 2.40 0-1 WIN
08.04.2019 Alessandria – Arezzo 2 2.70 2-3 WIN
09.04.2019 Nimes – Rennes 1 2.75 3-1 WIN
10.04.2019 Hull – Wigan 1 2.00 2-1 WIN
11.04.2019 Benfica – Eintracht Frankfurt 1 2.30 4-2 WIN
12.04.2019 Dijon – Amiens X 3.10 0-0 WIN
13.04.2019 Entente Durbuy – Tilleur 2 2.40 1-2 WIN
14.04.2019 Sampdoria – Genoa 1 2.30 2-0 WIN
15.04.2019 Livorno – Brescia 2 2.10 0-1 WIN
16.04.2019 Truro – Concord 2 2.00 1-3 WIN
17.04.2019 FC Porto – Liverpool 2 2.20 1-4 WIN
18.04.2019 Cholet – Le Mans 2 2.20 0-1 WIN
19.04.2019 Meux – Couvin-Mariembourg 1 2.10 3-2 WIN
20.04.2019 Newcastle – Southampton 1 2.45 3-1 WIN
21.04.2019 Betis – Valencia 2 2.20 1-2 WIN
22.04.2019 Blackpool – Fleetwood 1 2.40 2-1 WIN
23.04.2019 Graafschap – FC Emmen 1 2.25 1-0 WIN
24.04.2019 Levante – Betis 1 2.40 4-0 WIN
25.04.2019 Real Sociedad – Villarreal 2 2.50 0-1 WIN
26.04.2019 Antwerp – St. Liege 1 2.30 2-1 WIN
27.04.2019 Fulham – Cardiff 1 2.25 1-0 WIN
28.04.2019 Angers – Reims X 3.10 1-1 WIN
29.04.2019 ??????????? – ??????????? ??? ??? ??? ???

February-2019

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.02.2019Le Havre – Brest22.701-1LOST
02.02.2019Eintracht Frankfurt – Dortmund22.101-1LOST
03.02.2019Augsburg – Mainz12.203-0WIN
04.02.2019Paradou – JS Kabylie12.451-0WIN
05.02.2019Nantes – Toulouse12.002-0WIN
06.02.2019Sport Boys – Oriente Petrolero12.302-1WIN
07.02.2019Murense – MercadalX2.901-1WIN
08.02.2019Troyes – Paris FC22.700-1WIN
09.02.2019Venlo – Willem II12.302-1WIN
10.02.2019Guingamp – Lille22.700-2WIN
11.02.2019Belgrano – Boca JuniorsX3.501-1WIN
12.02.2019Once Caldas – Cucuta23.401-2WIN
13.02.2019Ajax – Real Madrid22.201-2WIN
14.02.2019Chambly – Quevilly Rouen12.302-0WIN
15.02.2019Den Haag – Zwolle12.451-0WIN
16.02.2019Real Sociedad – Leganes12.253-0WIN
18.02.2019Huesca – Ath Bilbao22.200-1WIN
19.02.2019Boreham – Wood Wrexham22.150-2WIN
20.02.2019Arras – Lille II13.552-1WIN
21.02.2019Kazakhstan – Moldova12.301-0WIN
22.02.2019Dijon – St Etienne22.250-1WIN
23.02.2019Freiburg – Augsburg12.255-1WIN
24.02.2019St. Truiden – Charleroi12.253-1WIN
25.02.2019Nottingham – Derby12.551-0WIN
26.02.2019Cardiff – Everton22.100-3WIN
27.02.2019Chelsea – Tottenham12.402-0WIN
28.02.2019Al-Shabab – Al-Nassr22.000-1WIN
WIN/LOSS/////////////////////////////////////////////////26/28

 Subscription Table
January-2019

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.01.2019Derby – Middlesbrough13.201-1WIN
02.01.2019Huddersfield – Burnley23.401-2WIN
03.01.2019Manchester City – Liverpool12.002-1WIN
04.01.2019Espanyol – Leganes12.001-0WIN
05.01.2019Macclesfield – Swindon22.551-2WIN
06.01.2019Millwall – Hull12.002-1WIN
07.01.2019Moreirense – Aves12.001-0WIN
08.01.2019Nantes – Montpellier12.402-0WIN
09.01.2019Braga B – FC Porto B23.100-1WIN
10.01.2019Al Qadisiya – Al-Ittihad FC22.800-1WIN
11.01.2019Caen – Lille22.201-3WIN
12.01.2019Burnley – Fulham12.402-1WIN
13.01.2019Betis – Real Madrid22.301-2WIN
14.01.2019Real Sociedad – Espanyol12.203-2WIN
15.01.2019Maidstone – Maidenhead22.802-4WIN
16.01.2019Varnsdorf – Chrudim22.901-2WIN
17.01.2019Bourg Peronnas – Laval12.352-1WIN
18.01.2019Le Mans – DunkerqueX4.451-1WIN
19.01.2019Newcastle – Cardiff12.003-0WIN
20.01.2019Angers – Nantes12.401-0WIN
21.01.2019Budoni – Aprilia22.351-2WIN
22.01.2019ES Setif – USM Alger12.303-1WIN
23.01.2019Nimes – Angers12.303-1WIN
24.01.2019Albissola – Pontedera22.301-2WIN
25.01.2019Marseille – Lille23.401-2WIN
26.01.2019Nice – Nimes12.302-0WIN
27.01.2019Dusseldorf – RB Leipzig22.000-4WIN
28.01.2019Alaves – Rayo Vallecano12.300-1LOST
29.01.2019Luton – Portsmouth12.303-2WIN
30.01.2019Nantes – St Etienne22.601-1LOST
31.01.2019Novorizontino – Botafogo SP12.401-0WIN
WIN/LOSS/////////////////////////////////////////////////29/31

 Subscription Tables
December-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.12.2018Leicester – Watford12.352-0WIN
02.12.2018Anderlecht – Genk22.000-1WIN
03.12.2018West Brom – BrentfordX3.901-1WIN
04.12.2018Brighton – Crystal Palace13.103-1WIN
05.12.2018Shrewsbury – Walsall12.152-1WIN
06.12.2018Teruel – Cornella12.105-2WIN
07.12.2018West Brom – Aston VillaX3.752-2WIN
08.12.2018Schalke – Dortmund22.101-2WIN
09.12.2018Parma – Chievo12.001-1LOSE
10.12.2018Ath Bilbao – Girona12.001-0WIN
11.12.2018Gubbio – L.R. Vicenza12.152-0WIN
12.12.2018Monopoli – Vibonese12.001-0WIN
13.12.2018AEK Larnaca – Bayer Leverkusen22.001-5WIN
14.12.2018Nurnberg – Wolfsburg22.000-2WIN
15.12.2018Stuttgart – Hertha Berlin12.502-1WIN
16.12.2018Nice – St EtienneX3.201-1WIN
17.12.2018Atalanta – Lazio12.001-0WIN
18.12.2018Hertha Berlin – AugsburgX3.402-2WIN
19.12.2018Mainz – Eintracht Frankfurt22.202-2LOSE
20.12.2018Boulogne – Le Havre II12.202-1WIN
21.12.2018Beziers – Orleans22.451-2WIN
22.12.2018Nurnberg – Freiburg22.400-1WIN
23.12.2018Everton – Tottenham22.152-6WIN
24.12.2018Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Bnei LodX3.502-2WIN
25.12.2018Sakhnin – Netanya22.450-2WIN
26.12.2018Cagliari – Genoa12.251-0WIN
27.12.2018Southampton – West Ham23.401-2WIN
28.12.2018Hapoel Bnei Lod – H. Akko22.400-1WIN
29.12.2018Watford – NewcastleX3.751-1WIN
30.12.2018Ascoli – Crotone12.253-2WIN
31.12.2018Ramat Hasharon – Beitar Tel Aviv22.301-2WIN
WIN/LOSS/////////////////////////////////////////////////29/31

November-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.11.2018Usti nad Labem – Hradec Kralove22.400-1WIN
02.11.2018Greuther Furth – BochumX3.302-2WIN
03.11.2018Wolves – Tottenham22.302-3WIN
04.11.2018Mainz – Werder Bremen12.802-1WIN
05.11.2018Huddersfield – Fulham12.301-0WIN
06.11.2018Atl. Madrid – Dortmund12.002-0WIN
07.11.2018CSKA Moscow – AS Roma22.101-2WIN
08.11.2018Dyn. Kyiv – Rennes12.003-1WIN
09.11.2018Lorient – Paris FC12.002-1WIN
10.11.2018Huddersfield – West HamX3.301-1WIN
11.11.2018Groningen – Heerenveen12.102-0WIN
12.11.2018Dep. Merlo – Central CordobaX3.002-1LOST
13.11.2018Concord – Eastbourne Boro12.203-0WIN
14.11.2018Leatherhead = Kingstonian12.002-1WIN
15.11.2018Greece – Finland12.101-0WIN
16.11.2018Valenciennes – Dunkerque12.003-1WIN
17.11.2018Gambia – Benin12.553-1WIN
18.11.2018Hungary – Finland12.152-0WIN
19.11.2018Oman – Bahrain12.202-1WIN
20.11.2018Montenegro – Romania22.600-1WIN
21.11.2018Kerkyra – Dramas12.103-0WIN
22.11.2018Laferrere – Sportivo Italiano12.151-1LOST
23.11.2018Leganes – Alaves12.101-0WIN
24.11.2018Dijon – BordeauxX3.300-0WIN
25.11.2018Genoa – SampdoriaX3.201-1WIN
26.11.2018Burnley – Newcastle22.701-2WIN
27.11.2018AS Roma – Real Madrid22.000-2WIN
28.11.2018Lokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray12.402-0WIN
29.11.2018BATE – MOL Vidi12.202-0WIN
30.11.2018Esbjerg – Aalborg22.151-4WIN
WIN/LOSS/////////////////////////////////////////////////28/30

 Subscription Table
October-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.10.2018Wuppertaler – Oberhausen22.402-0LOST
02.10.2018Oxford Utd – Luton22.101-2WIN
03.10.2018Tottenham – Barcelona22.002-4WIN
04.10.2018Spartak Moscow – Villarreal22.453-3LOST
05.10.2018Nimes – ReimsX3.200-0WIN
06.10.2018Hannover – Stuttgart12.403-1WIN
07.10.2018Bordeaux – Nantes12.403-0WIN
08.10.2018Sochaux – Metz22.001-2WIN
09.10.2018Nantwich – Hednesford12.302-1WIN
10.10.2018Imolese – Pistoiese12.404-2WIN
11.10.2018Montenegro – Serbia22.000-2WIN
12.10.2018Drogheda – Finn Harps22.301-1LOST
13.10.2018Elche CF Ilicitano – Novelda CFX3.801-1WIN
14.10.2018Russia – Turkey12.252-0WIN
15.10.2018Iceland – Switzerland22.001-2WIN
16.10.2018France – Germany12.102-1WIN
17.10.2018Albissola – Pistoiese12.301-3LOST
18.10.2018Avranches – Laval22.251-1LOST
19.10.2018Kromeriz – UnicovX3.252-2WIN
20.10.2018Bournemouth – SouthamptonX3.500-0WIN
21.10.2018Eibar – Ath BilbaoX3.201-1WIN
22.10.2018Brommapojkarna – Goteborg22.200-2WIN
23.10.2018Plymouth – Gillingham12.303-1WIN
24.10.2018Bolton – Nottingham22.300-3WIN
25.10.2018St. Liege – Krasnodar12.452-1WIN
26.10.2018Amstetten – Wattens22.000-2WIN
27.10.2018Toulouse – Montpellier22.400-3WIN
28.10.2018Barcelona – Real Madrid12.005-1WIN
29.10.2018Penafiel – Academica12.302-1WIN
30.10.2018Charleroi – St. Truiden12.001-0WIN
31.10.2018Antwerp – Genk22.002-4WIN
WIN/LOSS//////////////////////////////////////// /// /// ///26/31

September-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.09.2018Everton – HuddersfieldX3.901-1WIN
02.09.2018Levante – ValenciaX3.502-2WIN
03.09.2018Almeria – Malaga22.250-1WIN
04.09.2018Dover Ath. – EbbsfleetX3.401-1WIN
05.09.2018Lohfelden – Bad Vilbel11.802-0WIN
06.09.2018Slovenia – Bulgari12.151-2LOST
07.09.2018Albania – Israel12.801-0WIN
08.09.2018Northern Ireland – Bosnia H.22.301-2WIN
09.09.2018Cyprus – Slovenia13.802-1WIN
10.09.2018Malta – AzerbaijanX3.301-1WIN
11.09.2018UE Figueres – Prat22.000-1WIN
12.09.2018Petrolul Chindia – Targoviste12.002-0WIN
13.09.2018Sogdiana – Qizilqum12.002-2LOST
14.09.2018Nice – Rennes12.502-1WIN
15.09.2018Huddersfield – Crystal Palace22.400-1WIN
16.09.2018Zwolle – Vitesse22.250-2WIN
17.09.2018Southampton – BrightonX3.302-2WIN
18.09.2018Dortmund II – Wuppertaler12.302-2WIN
19.09.2018Valencia – Juventus22.000-2WIN
20.09.2018PAOK – Chelsea22.000-1WIN
21.09.2018GFC Ajaccio – Nancy12.300-1LOST
22.09.2018Leicester – Huddersfield11.803-1WIN
23.09.2018Torino – Napoli21.901-3WIN
24.09.2018Niort – Lens22.001-2WIN
25.09.2018Espanyol – Eibar12.001-0WIN
26.09.2018Nimes – Guingamp12.000-0LOST
27.09.2018Goteborg – AIK21.900-2WIN
28.09.2018Lens – Paris FCBTS2.200-0LOST
29.09.2018Chelsea – LiverpoolX3.401-1WIN
30.09.2018Sassuolo – AC Milan13.401-4LOST
WIN/LOSS //////////////////////////////////////// ///  ///  /// 24/30

 Subscription Table
Agust-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.08.2018Vestri – Volsungur12.05 2-0WIN
02.08.2018Australia z – Japan z11.732-0WIN
03.08.2018Avranches – Dunkerque12.301-0WIN
04.08.2018Dortmund II – Viktoria KolnX3.802-2WIN
05.08.2018Furstenwalde – Berliner AK 0721.730-1WIN
06.08.2018FK Liepaja – Ventspils12.200-0LOST
07.08.2018Halifax – Barrow12.102-0WIN
08.08.2018Altglienicke – AuerbachX3.501-1WIN
09.08.2018Fram Thor – Akureyri22.303-3LOST
10.08.2018SC Weiz – Vocklamarkt12.102-0WIN
11.08.2018Lommel SK – TubizeX3.202-2WIN
12.08.2018Lahti – Inter TurkuX3.400-0WIN
13.08.2018Korona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw12.002-1WIN
14.08.2018Enfield Town – Bishop’s Stortford12.002-1WIN
15.08.2018Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur12.002-0WIN
16.08.2018Pars Janoobi Jam – Esteghlal F.C.22.151-0LOST
17.08.2018Ried – Liefering12.003-0WIN
18.08.2018WSC Wels – Gleisdorf22.250-2WIN
19.08.2018Aarhus FC – CopenhagenX3.751-1WIN
20.08.2018Paderborn – Ingolstadt12.302-1WIN
21.08.2018AFC Wimbledon – Walsall23.701-3WIN
22.08.2018Lyngby – Nykobing12.004-1WIN
23.08.2018Lindome – Norrby22.000-1WIN
24.08.2018Kitzbuhel – Kufstein12.153-0WIN
25.08.2018Nantes – Caen12.101-1LOST
26.08.2018Spal – Parma12.301-0WIN
27.08.2018Fylde – HarrogateX3.500-0WIN
28.08.2018Stourbridge – HalesowenX3.801-1WIN
29.08.2018PAOK – Benfica 22.201-4WIN
30.08.2018IR Reykjavik – Fram22.102-3WIN
31.08.2018Leeds – Middlesbrough12.250-0LOST
WIN/LOSS/////////////////////////////////////////////////26/31

 Subscription Table
July-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.07.2018Mikkelin – GnistanX3.750-0WIN
02.07.2018Lillestrom – Stromsgodset12.551-1LOSE
03.07.2018Vestfossen – Stromsgodset 212.301-0WIN
04.07.2018VPS – TPS12.002-0WIN
05.07.2018Keski-Uusimaa – MikkelinX4.001-1WIN
06.07.2018Uruguay – France22.000-2WIN
07.07.2018AC Oulu – Haka12.000-1LOSE
08.07.2018Ponte Preta – Fortaleza12.102-0WIN
09.07.2018SJK – Rovaniemi12.202-1WIN
10.07.2018Basel – Wolves23.301-2WIN
11.07.2018Libertador – FC Petare12.250-0LOSE
12.07.2018Selfoss Njardvik12.004-1WIN
13.07.2018Vejle – Hobro12.503-1WIN
14.07.2018Vitebsk – Neman12.455-1WIN
15.07.2018Kalmar – Djurgarden22.400-1WIN
16.07.2018Okayama – YamagaX3.000-0WIN
17.07.2018Velez Sarsfield – Central CordobaX3.601-1WIN
18.07.2018Saratov – D. Bryansk12.002-1WIN
19.07.2018Atvidabergs – Grebbestads12.253-1WIN
20.07.2018Schwaz – Dornbirn11.752-0WIN
21.07.2018Liberec – Karvina11.702-0WIN
22.07.2018Tromsdalen – Strommen11.703-1WIN
23.07.2018Norrkoping – Elfsborg11.801-0WIN
24.07.2018Rosenheim – Augsburg II2.5+1.801-1LOSE
25.07.2018Olafsvik – Kopavogur12.100-0LOSE
26.07.2018Rovaniemi – Inter Turku12.200-1LOSE
27.07.2018KPV – Kokkola11.802-0WIN
28.07.2018Lorient – Le HavreX3.100-0WIN
29.07.2018Pisa – TriestinaX3.201-1WIN
30.07.2018—— LOST RECORDS ——
31.07.2018—— LOST RECORDS ——
———— LOST RECORDS ——

September-2017

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.09.2017 Racing Club – Olimpo Bahia Blanca24.452:4WIN
02.09.2017Finland – Iceland14.301:0WIN
03.09.2017Portsmouth – Rotherham23.900:1WIN
04.09.2017Deportivo Muniz – Claypolex3.201:1WIN
05.09.2017Kosovo – Finland21.910:1WIN
06.09.2017Westfields – Soham12.401:0WIN
07.09.2017OPS – AC Oulu13.703:1WIN
08.09.2017Istra 1961 – Belupo12.901:0WIN
09.09.2017Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich16.752:0WIN
10.09.2017Swansea – Newcastle Utd23.100:1WIN
11.09.2017El Porvenir – Laferrerex3.250:0WIN
12.09.2017Benfica – CSKA Moscow25.501:2WIN
13.09.2017Rudar – Sutjeskax3.200:0WIN
14.09.2017Hoffenheim – Braga29.001:2WIN
15.09.2017Toulouse – Bordeaux22.400:1WIN
16.09.2017Crystal Palace – Southampton22.700-1WIN
17.09.2017Belenenses – Estoril 12.302-1WIN
18.09.2017Sandhausen – Union Berlin12.801-0WIN
19.09.2017Wolfsburg – W. Bremenx3.401:1WIN
20.09.2017Genoa – Chievox3.801:1WIN
21.09.2017Santos Tartu – Rakvere13.406:1WIN
22.09.2017Nice – Angersx3.502:2WIN
23.09.2017Metz – Troyes23.750:1WIN
24.09.2017Fiorentina – Atalantax3.401:1WIN
25.09.2017Botev Vratsa – Tsarsko Selo12.001:0WIN
26.09.2017Al-Hilal (Sau) – Persepolis (Irn)12.254:0WIN
27.09.2017Anderlecht – Celtic22.800:3WIN
28.09.2017Konyaspor – Guimaraes12.152:1WIN
29.09.2017Sport Lotte – Hallescher12.102:1WIN
30.09.2017E. Braunschweig II – Germania Egestorf12.383-2WIN
WIN/LOSS//////////////////////////////////////////////30/30

 Subscription Table
October-2017

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.10.2017Sandhausen – Jahn Regensburg11.852-0WIN
02.10.2017Sutjeska – Budućnost P.12.351-0WIN
03.10.2017Hessen Kassel – Freiburg IIX3.150-0WIN
04.10.2017Prato – Carrarese22.252-5WIN
05.10.2017Roeselare – Lierse12.202-0WIN
06.10.2017FSV Frankfurt – SteinbachX3.300-0WIN
07.10.2017Pogon Szczecin – Chrobry Glogow12.003-0WIN
08.10.2017Oberhausen – Uerdingen22.500-1WIN
09.10.2017Univ. de Chile – San Luis Q.X3.752-2WIN
10.10.2017Lebanon – North Korea12.505-0WIN
11.10.2017Farnborough – Weymouth22.302-6WIN
12.10.2017Newtown – Bala Town22.451-3WIN
13.10.2017Brest – AuxerreX3.001-1WIN
14.10.2017Slough – Folkestone11.801-0WIN
15.10.2017Greuther Fürth – Aue12.252-1WIN
16.10.2017Inter T. – HIFK12.004-1WIN
17.10.2017Morecambe – Port Vale22.400-3WIN
18.10.2017Atl. Socopo – Mineros GuayanaX3.150-0WIN
19.10.2017Nice – Lazio22.551-3WIN
20.10.2017Bari – Cittadella12.154-2WIN
21.10.2017América MG – ParanaX3.251-1WIN
22.10.2017Union Adarve – Real M.Castilla12.501-0WIN
23.10.2017Ajaccio – Ajaccio GFCO12.152-0WIN
24.10.2017Avellino – Pro Vercelli12.001-0WIN
25.10.2017Chrobry Glogow22.450-1WIN
26.10.2017Genk – Club Brugge12.502-0WIN
27.10.2017Ajaccio GFCO – Ajaccio GFCOX2.750-0WIN
28.10.2017Burton – Ipswich22.651-2WIN
29.10.2017Sporting L. (B) – LeixoesX3.201-1WIN
30.10.2017Portimonense – Setubal12.205-2WIN
31.10.2017Bloem Celtic – Maritzburg Utd12.251-0WIN
WIN/LOSS//////////////////////////////////////////////30/30

 Subscription Table

November-2017

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
 01.11.2017                           Besiktas – Monaco                X3.451-1WIN
02.11.2017Slavia P. – Villarreal22.250-2WIN
03.11.2017Tours – Bourg Péronnas12.153-2WIN
04.11.2017Fakel – Dynamo St PetersburgX2.950-0WIN
05.11.2017Dartford – Swindon22.201-5WIN
06.11.2017Perugia – AvellinoX3.451-1WIN
07.11.2017Worthing – Dorking Wanderers12.803-1WIN
08.11.2017Vicenza – Renate12.201-1LOSE
09.11.2017Romania – Turkey12.402-0WIN
10.11.2017Arsenal Kyiv – Helios12.153-1WIN
11.11.2017Algeria – NigeriaX3.251-1WIN
12.11.2017Palmeiras – Flamengo12.102-0WIN
13.11.2017Italy – SwedenX3.900-0WIN
14.11.2017Nepal – PhilippinesX4.350-0WIN
15.11.2017Gremio – Sao Paulo12.001-0WIN
16.11.2017Billericay – Leatherhead28.751-3WIN
17.11.2017Hallescher – Münster12.253-0WIN
18.11.2017Colchester – MorecambeX3.600-0WIN
19.11.2017Sport Recife – Bahia​12.001-0WIN
20.11.2017Verona – Bologna22.402-3WIN
21.11.2017AFC Telford – Tamworth12.352-0WIN
22.11.2017Juventud de LP – Liverpool M.12.202-1WIN
23.11.2017Everton – Atalanta22.251-5WIN
24.11.2017Dordrecht  – Jong AZ Alkmaar12.353-2WIN
25.11.2017Barnsley – Leeds Utd22.650-2WIN
26.11.2017Skive – NykobingX3.334-4WIN
27.11.2017Almere City – RKC Waalwijk12.103-2WIN
28.11.2017Mouscron – Charleroi22.000-1WIN
29.11.2017Southport – Stockport23.300-3WIN
30.11.2017Lugano – Grasshoppers12.500-0LOSE
WIN/LOSS////////////////////////////////////////////28/30

November-2017

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.12.2017      Mansheyat – Al Hussein    12.506-0WIN
02.12.2017Nürnberg – Sandhausen12.001-0WIN
03.12.2017Las Palmas – Betis12.281-0WIN
04.12.2017Atletico Tucuman – Colon12.692-0WIN
05.12.2017Harrogate Town – KidderminsterX3.402-2WIN
06.12.2017Jeddeloh – Wolfsburg II22.101-2WIN
07.12.2017Rijeka – Milan22.552-0LOSE
08.12.2017Ural – Arsenal TulaX2.951-1WIN
09.12.2017Macclesfield – Wrexham12.204-1WIN
10.12.2017Wolfsberg AC – SalzburgX4.100-0WIN
11.12.2017Dep. Riestra – Santamarina12.301-0WIN
12.12.2017Nieciecza – Slask Wroclaw12.352-1WIN
13.12.2017Genk – Waasland-BeverenX3.803-3WIN
14.12.2017Newtown – Llandudno FC12.502-1WIN
15.12.2017Mouscron – Oostende13.301-0WIN
16.12.2017Leeds Utd – Norwich12.301-0WIN
17.12.2017Lamia – Larissa23.550-2WIN
18.12.2017Dorchester – Farnborough12.204-0WIN
19.12.2017Leicester – Manchester CityX4.401-1WIN
20.12.2017Anorthosis F. – APOEL Nicosia22.400-3WIN
21.12.2017Belenenses – MaritimoX2.950-0WIN
22.12.2017Coventry – Wycombe12.353-2WIN
23.12.2017Salford City – Chorley24.450-3WIN
24.12.2017Foolad – PersepolisX2.701-1WIN
25.12.2017Hassania Agadir – Wydad Casablanca13.301-0WIN
26.12.2017Dumbarton – Livingston22.151-4WIN
27.12.2017Hearts – HibernianX3.150-0WIN
28.12.2017Pro Vercelli – Cittadella22.301-2WIN
29.12.2017Qatar – Bahrain12.301-1WIN
30.12.2017Monopoli – Fondi12.151-0WIN
31.12.2017Abahani Chittagong – Sheikh Jamal DC22.381-3WIN
WIN/LOSS////////////////////////////////////////////30/31

 Subscription Table

January-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.01.2018   Kettering – Kings Lynn12.001-0WIN
01.01.2018Ethnikos Achna – ErmisX3.250-0WIN
01.01.2018Boavista – Braga22.151-3WIN
01.01.2018Setubal – EstorilX3.152-2WIN
01.01.2018Cercle Brugge – Oud Heverlee12.151-0WIN
06.01.2018Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids22.150-1WIN
07.01.2018Osasuna – Valladolid12.404-2WIN
08.01.2018Brighton – Crystal Palace12.652-1WIN
09.01.2018Newtown – Cardiff Metropolitan12.603-2WIN
10.01.2018Betis (B) – Villanovense12.451-0WIN
11.01.2018Hatta – Al Ahli DubaiX3.801-1WIN
12.01.2018MVV – TelstarX3.400-0WIN
13.01.2018Stuttgart – Hertha12.201-0WIN
14.01.2018U.N.A.M.- Pumas Atlas12.203-1WIN
15.01.2018H. Marmorek – Hapoel Petah Tikva12.902-1WIN
16.01.2018Telford – York22.003-5WIN
17.01.2018Toulouse – NantesX3.001-1WIN
18.01.2018Vila Nova – FC IporaX4.301-1WIN
19.01.2018Sochaux – Nancy12.001-0WIN
20.01.2018Strasbourg – Dijon12.103-2WIN
21.01.2018Meppen – Preussen Munster12.602-0WIN
22.01.2018Lucchese – LivornoX3.701-1WIN
23.01.2018Rotherham – Bradford12.102-0WIN
24.01.2018Pontevedra – Burgos12.602-0WIN
25.01.2018Talleres (R.E)  – Barracas Central12.502-0WIN
26.01.2018Clermont – Quevilly RouenX3.751-1WIN
27.01.2018Carmelita – Guadalupe22.751-4WIN
28.01.2018Genoa – Udinese12.250-1LOSE
29.01.2018Al Suwaiq (Oma) – Al Quds (Pal)X2.751-1WIN
30.01.2018Moreirense – FC PortoX3.250-0WIN
31.01.2018Stoke – WatfordX3.500-0WIN
WIIN/LOSS////////////////////////////////////////////30/31

 Subscription Table

February-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.02.2018  KR Reykjavik – Fylkir22.750-1WIN
02.02.2018Empoli – Palermo12.054-0WIN
03.02.2018Matlock – Lancaster12.404-3WIN
04.02.2018Liverpool – TottenhamX3.802-2WIN
05.02.2018Misr Elmaqasah – El Masry22.301-4WIN
06.02.2018Accrington – Swindon12.402-1WIN
07.02.2018Montpellier – Lyon22.251-2WIN
08.02.2018Atromitos – PAOK22.101-3WIN
09.02.2018Esteghlal Khuzestan – FooladX2.750-0WIN
10.02.2018Tottenham – Arsenal12.101-0WIN
11.02.2018Siam Navy – Ubon UMT12.301-0WIN
12.02.2018H. Marmorek – M. Herzliya12.252-1WIN
13.02.2018Oldham – Milton Keynes Dons12.001-0WIN
14.02.2018Figueirense – Chapecoense-SCX3.100-0WIN
15.02.2018Lyon – Villarreal12.103-1WIN
16.02.2018Mainz II – Mannheim22.002-4WIN
17.02.2018Sicula  – Leonzio LecceX3.300-0WIN
18.02.2018Benevento – Crotone12.303-2WIN
19.02.2018Berazategui – LaferrereX3.001-1WIN
20.02.2018Dover Ath. – Dagenham & Red.12.251-0WIN
21.02.2018Ipswich – Cardiff22.100-1WIN
22.02.2018Sportivo B – Deportivo AX2.800-0WIN
23.02.2018Regensburg – Dusseldorf12.204-3WIN
24.02.2018Acassuso – FenixX2.900-0WIN
25.02.2018Destroyers – Bolivar22.302-2LOSE
26.02.2018Santa Cruz de Natal – Assu RNX4.000-0WIN
27.02.2018Reading – Sheffield Utd22.601-3WIN
28.02.2018Eibar – Villarreal12.101-0WIN
WIN/LOSS//////////////////////////////////////////////27/28

 Subscription Table
February-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.03.2018Wadi Degla – El Raja25.002-3WIN
02.03.2018B. Monchengladbach – Werder BremenX3.602-2WIN
03.03.2018Aldosivi Atl. – RafaelaX3.002-2WIN
04.03.2018Gandzasar – Pyunik Yerevan12.201-0WIN
05.03.2018Wealdstone – Welling12.201-0WIN
06.03.2018General Lamadrid – Deportivo MunizX3.401-1WIN
07.03.2018Linense – Santo Andre12.401-0WIN
08.03.2018Altinordu – Istanbulspor AS12.203-1WIN
09.03.2018FAC Wien – Neustadt22.000-3WIN
10.03.2018Tristan Suarez – Deportivo EspanolX3.301-1WIN
11.03.2018Crotone – Sampdoria12.504-1WIN
12.03.2018Dep. Merlo – Leandro N. Alem12.703-0WIN
13.03.2018Kings Lynn – Slough12.001-0WIN
14.03.2018Kuressaare – Tulevik12.553-1WIN
15.03.2018Bucaramanga W – Huila W12.450-1LOSE
16.03.2018Valenciennes – Paris FC22.102-4WIN
17.03.2018Almagro – San Martin T.X3.001-1WIN
18.03.2018Arsenal Sarandi – Velez SarsfieldX3.001-1WIN
19.03.2018Carpi – Pro Vercelli12.202-0WIN
20.03.2018Northampton – Shrewsbury22.101-1LOSE
21.03.2018Gubbio – RenateX3.002-2WIN
22.03.2018SKA Rostov – Vladikavkaz12.151-0WIN
23.03.2018Westerlo – St. Gilloise12.151-0WIN
24.03.2018Dortmund II – Oberhausen12.202-1WIN
25.03.2018Pordenone – Reggiana12.254-3WIN
26.03.2018Sportivo Barracas – Laferrere22.251-2WIN
27.03.2018Weymouth – Slough12.101-0WIN
28.03.2018Matlock – StourbridgeX3.000-0WIN
29.03.2018Unterfohring – Schalding22.101-2WIN
30.03.2018Port Vale – Chesterfield12.102-1WIN
31.03.2018York – ChorleyX3.251-1WIN
WIN/LOSS/////////////////////////////////////////////////29/31

 Subscription Table
April-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.04.2018Bahia – Vitoria12.102-1WIN
02.04.2018Instituto – AlmagroX3.000-0WIN
03.04.2018Barrow – Fylde22.101-3WIN
04.04.2018OFI – Aris12.303-0WIN
05.04.2018Hednesford – Buxton22.151-2WIN
06.04.2018La Coruna – Malaga12.003-2WIN
07.04.2018Betis – Eibar12.252-0WIN
08.04.2018Chaves – Belenenses12.151-1LOSE
09.04.2018Lens – NancyX3.001-1WIN
10.04.2018Aston Villa – Cardiff12.301-0WIN
11.04.2018CSKA-Sofia – Levski12.350-2LOSE
12.04.2018Al-Faisaly – Al-ShababX3.202-2WIN
13.04.2018P. Ferreira – Braga 22.001-5WIN
14.04.2018Crystal Palace – Brighton12.003-2WIN
15.04.2018Getafe – Espanyol12.001-0WIN
16.04.2018West Ham – Stoke12.001-1LOSE
17.04.2018Exeter – Chesterfield11.902-1WIN
18.04.2018Torino – AC Milan22.401-1LOSE
19.04.2018Kettering – Weymouth12.202-0WIN
20.04.2018Millwall – Fulham22.400-3WIN
21.04.2018Parma – Carpi11.802-1WIN
22.04.2018Nice – Montpellier12.001-0WIN
23.04.2018Everton – Newcastle12.201-0WIN
24.04.2018Weston – Truro22.550-2WIN
25.04.2018Caen – ToulouseX2.900-0WIN
26.04.2018Sola – Staal Jorpeland12.203-0WIN
27.04.2018Traiskirchen – Ebreichsdorf22.101-3WIN
28.04.2018Inter – Juventus22.402-3WIN
29.04.2018Patronato – San Lorenzo22.200-0LOSE
30.04.2018Lens – Paris FC12.151-0WIN
WIN/LOSS//////////////////////////////////////////////25/30

May-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.05.2018Neusiedl – MannsdorfX3.502-2WIN
02.05.2018Dortmund II –  VerlX3.300-0WIN
03.05.2018Salzburg – Marseille11.802-1WIN
04.05.2018Gent – Charleroi11.800-1LOSE
05.05.2018Watford – Newcastle12.202-1WIN
06.05.2018Chievo – Crotone12.152-1WIN
07.05.2018Yupanqu – iClaypole22.150-2WIN
08.05.2018Wuppertaler – B. Monchengladbach II12.003-1WIN
09.05.2018Siquinala – Guastatoya12.151-1LOSE
10.05.2018FC Emmen – Nijmegen12.304-0WIN
11.05.2018Pau – Red StarX2.751-1WIN
12.05.2018Schalke – Eintracht Frankfurt12.151-0WIN
13.05.2018West Ham – Everton12.303-1WIN
14.05.2018Brondby – Midtjylland11.800-1LOSE
15.05.2018Aston Villa – MiddlesbroughX3.400-0WIN
16.05.2018Hammarby – Malmo FF12.203-2WIN
17.05.2018Wolfsburg – Holstein Kiel12.003-1WIN
18.05.2018FC Copenhagen – Midtjylland22.400-2WIN
19.05.2018Leganes – Betis12.253-2WIN
20.05.2018Roskilde – F. Amager12.102-0WIN
21.05.2018FAC Wien –  BW Linz12.255-0WIN
22.05.2018Central Cordoba – CanuelasX3.400-0WIN
23.05.2018Reggiana – Juve Stabia12.001-1LOSE
24.05.2018Silkeborg – Esbjerg12.201-0WIN
25.05.2018Rain/Lech – Memmingen12.503-2WIN
26.05.2018Aston Villa – Fulham22.600-1WIN
27.05.2018Bourg Peronnas – GrenobleX3.100-0WIN
28.05.2018Kngston City – Green GullyX3.701-1WIN
29.05.2018Varbergs – Degerfors22.200-1WIN
30.05.2018Reggiana – Siena22.402-1LOSE
31.05.2018Ascoli – EntellaX2.900-0WIN
WIN/LOSS//////////////////////////////////////////////26/31

Subscription Table
June
-2018

DATEMATCHPICKODDHT/FTW/L
01.06.2018Lorca FC – Sevilla FC B11.902-1WIN
02.06.2018Bragantino – OperarioX3.100-0WIN
03.06.2018Ypiranga FC – Botafogo SP22.300-3WIN
04.06.2018Jonkopings – AFC EskilstunaX3.200-0WIN
05.06.2018Binacional – Cajamarca12.301-0WIN
06.06.2018Tromsdalen – Jerv12.501-0WIN
07.06.2018Valladolid – Gijon12.001-0WIN
08.06.2018Keski-Uusimaa – Mikkelin Kissat22.450-1WIN
09.06.2018AC Kajaani – Ekenas23.300-2WIN
10.06.2018BK-46 – HIFK 2X3.803-3WIN
11.06.2018Varnamo – Jonkopings22.600-1WIN
12.06.2018SJK – TPS12.004-0WIN
13.06.2018Brest – Din. Minsk22.401-1LOSE
14.06.2018KA Akureyri – Stjarnan21.851-2WIN
15.06.2018Portugal – Spain22.003-3LOSE
16.06.2018Kolstad – Tynset11.803-2WIN
17.06.2018Akropolis – Rynninge11.703-2WIN
18.06.2018GAIS – DegerforsX3.301-1WIN
19.06.2018Russia – Egypt12.003-1WIN
20.06.2018VPS – Mariehamn12.104-1WIN
21.06.2018KaPa – Espoo12.401-0WIN
22.06.2018Spartaks – RFS22.000-2WIN
23.06.2018Afturelding – GrottaX4.702-2WIN
24.06.2018Asane – Levanger12.003-3LOSE
25.06.2018K. Oslo 2 – Ullern22.303-4WIN
26.06.2018Vinbergs – Lindome22.000-3WIN
27.06.2018Kiffen – Espoo22.150-1WIN
28.06.2018England – Belgium12.450-1LOSE
29.06.2018Limerick – Bray12.402-1WIN
30.06.2018France – Argentina12.454-3WIN
WIN/LOSS/////////////////////////////////////////////////26/30